Jornal ExpoUna 2018 – Créditos

25 de julho de 2018

EQUIPES DE NSI

 

CAMPUS AIMORÉS

Clara Alonso Cunha Di Mambro Leão

Daniela Barbosa Oliveira

Eduardo Henrique Silva Pereira Fernandes

Ewerton Alves de Oliveira

Iago Duarte Lacerda

Isadora Andrade Pereira

Júlio de Paula Gouveia Rocha  

Lorena Moura Borges

Rafael Pereira Damasceno

Samuel Xavier Melo

 

CAMPUS BARREIRO

Camilla Grichtolick

Carlos Daniel

Diego Pereira

Isadora Andrade

Lucas Ceolin

Matheus Cordeiro

 

CAMPUS BARRO PRETO

Ana Paula Marques

Ewerton Oliveira

Felipe Assunção Soares

Israel Batista Gomes

João Lucas Moura

Lorena Moura Borges

Marcus Vinicius Elias da Silva

Mateus Henrique Milagre Dal Zuffo

Phellipe de Freitas Braga

Victor Xavier

 

CAMPUS GUAJAJARAS

Alan Erick Eremita Dias

Antonio Francisco Gonçalves Junior

Laís Helena Oliveira de Paula

Luan Fabian Cifuentes Campos

Matheus Pinheiro Vieira Silva

Pollyanna Raíssa da Silva Oliveira

 

CAMPUS LIBERDADE

Allan Shylton Vieira Santos

Bruna Rodrigues Mol

Christian Diniz Lages Rodrigues

Jean Gomes de Oliveira

Jessica Silva Costa

Matheus Pinheiro Vieira Silva

 

CAMPUS LINHA VERDE

Grazielle Fernanda Teles Pereira

Jonathan Guilherme Pereira

Matheus Guilherme Rocha Gonçalves

Pedro Henrique Gomes

 

UNA BETIM

Igor Cardoso

Marcelo Marques

Taís Gomes

 

UNA CATALÃO

Lucas de Campos Morais

 

UNA CONTAGEM

Arthur Moreira

Diego Araújo

Elaine Viana

Gabriel Cordeiro

Gustavo Yalen

João Paulo Gomes – Betim/Contagem

 

UNA JATAÍ

Wallesson Santos Araújo

 

UNA UBERLÂNDIA

José Roberto Brasil

Saymon Cleiton da Silva

Bruno Ornelas

Osmar Cunha

 

EQUIPE DE EDIÇÃO

 

Daniela Cambraia

Rúbia Cely

João Vítor

Igor Pedro

Kerolayne Reis

Raul Carvalho

 

EQUIPE TÉCNICA

 

Ana Luisa Arrunátegui

Ciro Guedes

Clayton Lisboa

Ester Silva de Lima

Evandro Veras

Fernanda Kalil

Gladston dos Santos

Isabela Fonseca

Júlia Bicalho

Tatiana Carvalho

 

APRESENTAÇÃO

 

Helen Oliveira

 

EQUIPE DE REPORTAGEM

 

Ana Paula Tinoco

Beatriz Breder

Bruna Mariana Lucindo Cardoso

Caio José Souza Nascimento

Carlos Magno

Charles Oliveira de Souza

Clara Temponi   

David Resende   

Felippe Vieira Nascimento Silva

Filipe Jhonata Schettini Azevedo   

Gustavo Moreira    

Helena Carolina Parreiras Duarte   

Isabela Fonseca   

Isabella Leão

Jesse   

Jessé Ferreira

Laura Moreira

Lívia Martins

Lucas Correa   

Lucas França

Ludimila Gislaine Fernandes Rodrigues

Marina Pagliari

Matheus Teixeira   

Nara Tavares

Nayara Santos Bavuso   

Pablo Márcio Abranches Derça   

Patrick Bryan Ferreira do Nascimento   

Pedro Henrique Silva

Rafael Araujo    

Rafael Cézar Groia Gomes   

Rafael Pimenta Oliveira   

Tânia Ribeiro

Tatiane Gomes Teixeira   

Thainá Alves   

Thiago Crepaldi

Tiago Rodrigues de Oliveira   

Wanderson Daniel Nolasco Mendes       

Wesley Carvalho   

Yara Cecilia Coimbra Alves    

Yuri Saimon